WorldCafeMap

EASY YOUNG

Cafe in Orange

Cafe4.9 (77 reviews)$10–20

Sign in to add a photo.

Known for:matcha
Good forQuick coffee
Dietary optionsVegetarian options

About

EASY YOUNG is a cafe located in Southeast Anaheim, Orange, United States. It offers vegetarian options and is known for matcha. The cafe provides delivery, takeaway, breakfast, wheelchair access, wifi, family-friendly services, and parking.

Amenities

DeliveryTakeawayBreakfastWheelchair accessFree Wi-FiFamily friendlyParking

Frequently asked questions

Where is EASY YOUNG?+

EASY YOUNG is located at 2406 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806, United States, Orange.

What kind of place is EASY YOUNG?+

EASY YOUNG is a Cafe in Orange.

What are EASY YOUNG's opening hours?+

EASY YOUNG is open seven days a week.

Is EASY YOUNG open on Sundays?+

Yes, EASY YOUNG is open on Sundays.

When is the best time to visit EASY YOUNG?+

It is busiest on Friday and usually quietest on Thursday.

How expensive is EASY YOUNG?+

EASY YOUNG is generally mid-range.

Does EASY YOUNG have vegetarian options?+

Yes, EASY YOUNG offers vegetarian options.

What does EASY YOUNG offer?+

EASY YOUNG offers Delivery, Takeaway, Breakfast, Wheelchair access, Free Wi-Fi, Family friendly, Parking.

What is EASY YOUNG good for?+

EASY YOUNG is a popular choice for Quick coffee.

Location

Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Orange.

What customers say

Customers often visit for Quick coffee. Drinks customers recommend include matcha. 96% of ratings give 4 stars or more.

Summarised from themes in recent Google reviews.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review EASY YOUNG.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar coffee shops

More coffee shops in Orange