Starbucks Coffee Company
- Chain
- Starbucks
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Located in Montgomery, United States, Starbucks Coffee Company is a Coffee Shop. It is open seven days a week. Serves: Breakfast. Rated 4.1★ by 188 customers.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Starbucks Coffee Company?+
Starbucks Coffee Company is located at 4081 Atlanta Hwy, Montgomery, AL 36109.
What kind of place is Starbucks Coffee Company?+
Starbucks Coffee Company is a Coffee Shop in Montgomery serving Breakfast. It is part of the Starbucks chain.
What are Starbucks Coffee Company's opening hours?+
Starbucks Coffee Company is open seven days a week.
Is Starbucks Coffee Company open on Sundays?+
Yes, Starbucks Coffee Company is open on Sundays.
How do customers rate Starbucks Coffee Company?+
Starbucks Coffee Company has an average rating of 4.1★ from 188 reviews. 76% of ratings are 4 stars or more.
Location
Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Montgomery.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Starbucks Coffee Company.
Other locations
Starbucks ReserveNear North Side, United States★ 4.4Starbucks Reserve Roastery New YorkWest Village, United States★ 4.3Starbucks Coffee CompanySweetwater, United States★ 4.2StarbucksSan Bernardino, United States★ 4.0Starbucks Coffee CompanyPlant City, United States★ 4.0Starbucks Coffee CompanyMeadows Place, United States★ 3.7
Similar coffee shops
More coffee shops in Montgomery

Walk to Vintage Cafe, King Bed, & Screened Porch
Montgomery, AL 36104

King Bed, Screened Porch Walk to Vintage Cafe
Montgomery, AL 36104
Starbucks
4081 Atlanta Highway, Montgomery

Starbucks Coffee Company
3110 Zelda Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106
★ 4.1 (928)moderate

Prevail Union
★ 4.7 (863)inexpensive
Outdoor seating

Gail's Down The Street Cafe
2741 Zelda Rd, Montgomery, AL 36106
★ 4.6 (595)inexpensive
Outdoor seating
