Kin Cafe
Cafe★ 5.0 (3 reviews)
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Kin Cafe is a Cafe in Hayward, United States. Also offers table reservations. Rated 5.0★ by 3 customers.
Amenities
Free Wi-FiTakes reservations
Frequently asked questions
Where is Kin Cafe?+
Kin Cafe is located at 1019 B St, Hayward, CA 94541.
What kind of place is Kin Cafe?+
Kin Cafe is a Cafe in Hayward.
What does Kin Cafe offer?+
Kin Cafe offers Free Wi-Fi, Takes reservations.
Location
Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Hayward.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Kin Cafe.





