WorldCafeMap

Coffee Guy Cafe

Coffee Shop in Ferry Pass

Coffee ShopPastries4.7 (2563 reviews)inexpensive

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Coffee Guy Cafe is a coffee shop located in Northeast Pensacola, Ferry Pass, United States. The establishment serves pastries and offers inexpensive pricing. It provides wifi, outdoor seating, and delivery services.

Amenities

Free Wi-FiOutdoor seatingDeliveryTakeawayLive musicWheelchair accessBreakfastServes alcoholTakes reservationsFamily friendly

What customers mention

  • Food & drink quality7
  • Service5
  • Ambiance2

Frequently asked questions

Where is Coffee Guy Cafe?+

Coffee Guy Cafe is located at 6700 North Davis Highway, Ferry Pass.

What kind of place is Coffee Guy Cafe?+

Coffee Guy Cafe is a Coffee Shop in Ferry Pass serving Pastries.

What are Coffee Guy Cafe's opening hours?+

Coffee Guy Cafe is open seven days a week.

Is Coffee Guy Cafe open on Sundays?+

Yes, Coffee Guy Cafe is open on Sundays.

How expensive is Coffee Guy Cafe?+

Coffee Guy Cafe is generally budget-friendly.

What does Coffee Guy Cafe offer?+

Coffee Guy Cafe offers Free Wi-Fi, Outdoor seating, Delivery, Takeaway, Live music, Wheelchair access, Breakfast, Serves alcohol, Takes reservations, Family friendly.

Location

Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Ferry Pass.

What customers say

In recent Google reviews, Food & drink quality is mentioned most often (7 times). Reviewers also highlight Service, Ambiance. 92% of ratings give 4 stars or more.

Summarised from themes in recent Google reviews.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Coffee Guy Cafe.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar coffee shops

More coffee shops in Ferry Pass