Cafe Mirror
Coffee Shop in Brighton
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Cafe Mirror is a coffee shop located in Brighton, Brighton, United States. It offers delivery and takeaway services, and is wheelchair accessible. The establishment is open every day and serves breakfast. It has an inexpensive price range and holds a 4.4 rating based on 323 reviews.
Amenities
Frequently asked questions
Where is Cafe Mirror?+
Cafe Mirror is located at 362 Washington Street, Brighton.
What kind of place is Cafe Mirror?+
Cafe Mirror is a Coffee Shop in Brighton.
What are Cafe Mirror's opening hours?+
Cafe Mirror is open seven days a week.
Is Cafe Mirror open on Sundays?+
Yes, Cafe Mirror is open on Sundays.
When is the best time to visit Cafe Mirror?+
It is busiest on Saturday and usually quietest on Thursday.
How expensive is Cafe Mirror?+
Cafe Mirror is generally budget-friendly.
What does Cafe Mirror offer?+
Cafe Mirror offers Delivery, Takeaway, Wheelchair access, Breakfast.
What is Cafe Mirror good for?+
Cafe Mirror is a popular choice for Breakfast.
Location
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Cafe Mirror.
Other locations
Similar coffee shops
More coffee shops in Brighton




