Cafe Zen
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Cafe Zen is a budget cafe in Harrow, United Kingdom, offering delivery, takeaway, and wheelchair access. It serves breakfast and accepts reservations. The venue is open every day.
Amenities
DeliveryTakeawayWheelchair accessBreakfastFree Wi-FiTakes reservationsFamily friendly
Frequently asked questions
Where is Cafe Zen?+
Cafe Zen is located at 1, Manor Parade, Sheepcote Rd, Harrow HA1 2JN.
What kind of place is Cafe Zen?+
Cafe Zen is a Cafe in Harrow.
What are Cafe Zen's opening hours?+
Cafe Zen is open seven days a week. Cafe Zen stays open late, until 22:00.
Is Cafe Zen open on Sundays?+
Yes, Cafe Zen is open on Sundays.
How expensive is Cafe Zen?+
Cafe Zen is generally budget-friendly.
What does Cafe Zen offer?+
Cafe Zen offers Delivery, Takeaway, Wheelchair access, Breakfast, Free Wi-Fi, Takes reservations, Family friendly.
Location
Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Harrow.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Cafe Zen.
Similar coffee shops
More coffee shops in Harrow

Chaiiwala
6, Manor Parade, Sheepcote Rd, Harrow HA1 2JN
★ 4.8 (1523)moderate

Bru Coffee Harrow
Square 1, Bond Apartments, College Rd, Harrow HA1 1GW
★ 4.2 (975)£1–10

Ancona
309 Station Road, Harrow
★ 4.5 (573)££
Outdoor seating

Tapri Junction
284B Station Road, Harrow
★ 4.6 (440)£
Outdoor seating

Costa
63 College Road, Harrow
★ 4.0 (383)moderate

Coco Corner
389 Station Road, Harrow
★ 4.5 (367)£
Outdoor seating