WorldCafeMap

Cuikin Pot

Cafe in Ballymena

Cafe★ 5.0 (7 reviews)Food Hygiene 5/5

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Cuikin Pot is a Cafe based in Ballymena, United Kingdom. Rated 5.0★ by 7 customers.

Amenities

Wheelchair access

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cuikin Pot?+

Cuikin Pot is located at 28 Queen St, Ballymena BT42 2BD.

What kind of place is Cuikin Pot?+

Cuikin Pot is a Cafe in Ballymena.

What does Cuikin Pot offer?+

Cuikin Pot offers Wheelchair access.

How do customers rate Cuikin Pot?+

Cuikin Pot has an average rating of 5.0★ from 7 reviews.

What is Cuikin Pot's food hygiene rating?+

Cuikin Pot's official UK food hygiene rating is 5 out of 5.

Location

Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Ballymena.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Cuikin Pot.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar coffee shops

More coffee shops in Ballymena