Jessies kitchen
Cafe★ 4.3 (69 reviews)£
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Jessies Kitchen is a cafe located in Baildon, United Kingdom. It offers takeaway, bar, breakfast, wifi, and family amenities. The establishment operates every day.
Amenities
TakeawayServes alcoholBreakfastFree Wi-FiFamily friendly
Frequently asked questions
Where is Jessies kitchen?+
Jessies kitchen is located at 1, Oakminster Houses, Northgate, Baildon, Shipley BD17 6LR.
What kind of place is Jessies kitchen?+
Jessies kitchen is a Cafe in Baildon.
What are Jessies kitchen's opening hours?+
Jessies kitchen is open seven days a week.
Is Jessies kitchen open on Sundays?+
Yes, Jessies kitchen is open on Sundays.
How expensive is Jessies kitchen?+
Jessies kitchen is generally budget-friendly.
What does Jessies kitchen offer?+
Jessies kitchen offers Takeaway, Serves alcohol, Breakfast, Free Wi-Fi, Family friendly.
Location
Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Baildon.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Jessies kitchen.
Similar coffee shops

Dobrudden Cafe
Caravan Park, Dobrudden, Baildon, Shipley BD17 5EE
★ 4.9 (67)£
Outdoor seating

Four Corners Coffee
22 Northgate, Baildon, Shipley BD17 6JX
★ 4.8 (58)£1–10
Outdoor seatingLaptop friendly

Higher Ground, Hirst Lock
Hirst Ln, Bingley, Shipley BD18 4NQ
★ 4.6 (415)££
Outdoor seating

Nine
The Westgate Tea Shop, 9 Westgate, Baildon, Shipley BD17 5EH
★ 4.5 (158)£
Outdoor seating
More coffee shops in Baildon

Higher Ground, Hirst Lock
Hirst Ln, Bingley, Shipley BD18 4NQ
★ 4.6 (415)££
Outdoor seating

Half Moon Cafe
Coach Road, Shipley
★ 4.1 (283)££
Outdoor seating

Nine
The Westgate Tea Shop, 9 Westgate, Baildon, Shipley BD17 5EH
★ 4.5 (158)£
Outdoor seating

Dobrudden Cafe
Caravan Park, Dobrudden, Baildon, Shipley BD17 5EE
★ 4.9 (67)£
Outdoor seating

Happy Planet Play Centre
2a, Baildon Green Mills, Baildon, Bradford BD17 7NW
★ 4.7 (60)

Four Corners Coffee
22 Northgate, Baildon, Shipley BD17 6JX
★ 4.8 (58)£1–10
Outdoor seatingLaptop friendly