WorldCafeMap

Cafetería Reina Sofía

Cafe in Armilla

Cafe

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Located in Armilla, Spain, Cafetería Reina Sofía is a Cafe. Also offers outdoor seating.

Amenities

Outdoor seating

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cafetería Reina Sofía?+

Cafetería Reina Sofía is located at Calle Carlos Saavedra, Armilla.

What kind of place is Cafetería Reina Sofía?+

Cafetería Reina Sofía is a Cafe in Armilla.

What does Cafetería Reina Sofía offer?+

Cafetería Reina Sofía offers Outdoor seating.

Location

Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Armilla.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Cafetería Reina Sofía.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar coffee shops

More coffee shops in Armilla