WorldCafeMap

ريكسا كافيه

Coffee Shop in Şaḩam

Coffee ShopSpecialty coffee4.1 (13 reviews)

Sign in to add a photo.

About

ريكسا كافيه is a Coffee Shop in الحويل, Şaḩam, Oman. Rated 4.1★ by 13 customers.

Amenities

Parking

Frequently asked questions

Where is ريكسا كافيه?+

ريكسا كافيه is located at ريكسا كافيه |Rexa cafe، 319 الشارع العام, Saham, Oman, Şaḩam.

What kind of place is ريكسا كافيه?+

ريكسا كافيه is a Coffee Shop in Şaḩam.

What does ريكسا كافيه offer?+

ريكسا كافيه offers Parking.

Location

Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Şaḩam.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review ريكسا كافيه.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar coffee shops

More coffee shops in Şaḩam