お茶屋お福 (Ofuku)
Cafe
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Located in Beppu, Japan, お茶屋お福 (Ofuku) is a Cafe.
Frequently asked questions
Where is お茶屋お福 (Ofuku)?+
お茶屋お福 (Ofuku) is located at 15−1 上田の湯町, 大分県別府市, Beppu.
What kind of place is お茶屋お福 (Ofuku)?+
お茶屋お福 (Ofuku) is a Cafe in Beppu.
Location
Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Beppu.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review お茶屋お福 (Ofuku).

