WorldCafeMap

Caffè Alla Posta

Cafe in Pontebba

Cafe

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Caffè Alla Posta is a Cafe based in Pontebba, Italy. Also offers outdoor seating.

Amenities

Outdoor seating

Frequently asked questions

Where is Caffè Alla Posta?+

Caffè Alla Posta is located at 7 Piazza Dante Alighieri, Pontebba.

What kind of place is Caffè Alla Posta?+

Caffè Alla Posta is a Cafe in Pontebba.

What does Caffè Alla Posta offer?+

Caffè Alla Posta offers Outdoor seating.

Location

Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Pontebba.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Caffè Alla Posta.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Other locations

Similar coffee shops

More coffee shops in Pontebba