WorldCafeMap

Simon & Bearns

Cafe in Heidelberg

Cafe4.5 (202 reviews)

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Simon & Bearns is a cafe located in Heidelberg, Germany. The establishment has a 4.5 rating based on 202 reviews. Amenities include outdoor seating and wheelchair accessibility.

Amenities

Outdoor seatingWheelchair access

Frequently asked questions

Where is Simon & Bearns?+

Simon & Bearns is located at .

What kind of place is Simon & Bearns?+

Simon & Bearns is a Cafe in Heidelberg.

What are Simon & Bearns's opening hours?+

Simon & Bearns is open seven days a week.

Is Simon & Bearns open on Sundays?+

Yes, Simon & Bearns is open on Sundays.

What does Simon & Bearns offer?+

Simon & Bearns offers Outdoor seating, Wheelchair access.

Location

Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Heidelberg.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Simon & Bearns.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Other locations

Similar coffee shops

More coffee shops in Heidelberg