WorldCafeMap

Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee

Cafe in Gstadt am Chiemsee

Cafe

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee is a Cafe in Gstadt am Chiemsee, Germany.

From the venue’s own website:Die einzigartige Location für aussichtsreiche Café-Erlebnisse, Tagungen, Hochzeiten und individuelle Veranstaltungen in historischer Umgebung auf der Insel Herrenchiemsee.

Amenities

Wheelchair access

Frequently asked questions

Where is Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee?+

Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee is located at .

What kind of place is Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee?+

Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee is a Cafe in Gstadt am Chiemsee.

What does Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee offer?+

Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee offers Wheelchair access.

Location

Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Gstadt am Chiemsee.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Schlosscafé Herrenchiemsee.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar coffee shops

More coffee shops in Gstadt am Chiemsee