Room Cafe
Cafe
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Room Cafe is a Cafe based in Split, Croatia. It stays open late, until 00:00.
Amenities
Free Wi-Fi
Frequently asked questions
Where is Room Cafe?+
Room Cafe is located at 16b Ulica slobode, Split.
What kind of place is Room Cafe?+
Room Cafe is a Cafe in Split.
What are Room Cafe's opening hours?+
Room Cafe is open seven days a week. Room Cafe stays open late, until 00:00.
Is Room Cafe open on Sundays?+
Yes, Room Cafe is open on Sundays.
What does Room Cafe offer?+
Room Cafe offers Free Wi-Fi.
Location
Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Split.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Room Cafe.


