XS Espresso
Coffee Shop in Windale
Coffee Shop
Sign in to add a photo.
About
XS Espresso is a Coffee Shop in Windale, Australia. It stays open late, until 22:00. Also offers brunch.
From the venue’s own website: “We have everything you need from your early-morning coffee to your late-night dessert cravings.”
Amenities
Brunchprivate dining
Frequently asked questions
Where is XS Espresso?+
XS Espresso is located at 20 Pacific Highway, Newcastle, Windale.
What kind of place is XS Espresso?+
XS Espresso is a Coffee Shop in Windale.
What are XS Espresso's opening hours?+
XS Espresso is open seven days a week. XS Espresso stays open late, until 22:00.
Is XS Espresso open on Sundays?+
Yes, XS Espresso is open on Sundays.
What does XS Espresso offer?+
XS Espresso offers Brunch, private dining.
Location
Craving more? Browse our coffee guides or explore all coffee shops in Windale.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review XS Espresso.